Team Results for Little Vikette Invitational - 8th - Female
1
Vinton-Shellsburg
175.00
Point Breakdown
2
Independence
96.00
Point Breakdown
3
Clear Creek-Amana
82.00
Point Breakdown
4
West Delaware
71.00
Point Breakdown
5
Marion
63.00
Point Breakdown
6
Benton Community
29.00
Point Breakdown
7
Center Point-Urbana
24.00
Point Breakdown
8
Beckman
15.00
Point Breakdown
100M Dash - Finals - Heat 10
1
Jade Coots
Vinton-Shellsburg
13.80
10.00
2
Emma Descoureouez
Clear Creek-Amana
13.80
8.00
3
Taylor Robinson
Benton Community
14.10
6.00
4
Maddy Baley
Marion
14.17
4.00
10
Grace Kramer
Center Point-Urbana
14.89
12
Shelby Pirc
Beckman
15.01
14
Evelyn Sadler
Beckman
15.07
56
Claire Larson
Center Point-Urbana
17.17
100M Dash - Finals - Heat 9
5
Silvana Kabolo
Clear Creek-Amana
14.44
2.00
7
Carly Schlarbaum
Vinton-Shellsburg
14.69
8
Ali Streeter
Vinton-Shellsburg
14.71
9
Carlie Sims
Benton Community
14.87
13
Alexis Spence
Marion
15.06
19
Ava Neuhaus
West Delaware
15.33
34
Kaelynn Pettyjohn
Vinton-Shellsburg
16.04
Odessa Zahradnik
Center Point-Urbana
NT
100M Dash - Finals - Heat 8
6
Delaney Lohrer
Benton Community
14.52
1.00
11
Ellery Johnson
Vinton-Shellsburg
14.98
20
Gabbie Heying
Benton Community
15.34
26
Sophia Mason
Marion
15.65
28
Khala Sebetka
Independence
15.75
30
Allie Nobel
Marion
15.92
54
McKenna Rawson
Center Point-Urbana
17.06
Aasiyah Roby
Clear Creek-Amana
NT
100M Dash - Finals - Heat 7
15
Audry Rilling
Vinton-Shellsburg
15.13
16
Faith Thompson
Vinton-Shellsburg
15.20
24
Paige Beerbower
Vinton-Shellsburg
15.49
31
Izzy Upah
Benton Community
15.92
38
Brooklyn Williamson
Independence
16.29
38
Madyson Ristvedt
Independence
16.29
41
Grace Hearn
Independence
16.44
64
Amy Gusick
Center Point-Urbana
17.92
100M Dash - Finals - Heat 6
18
Bailey Davis
Benton Community
15.28
22
Samantha Fowler
Vinton-Shellsburg
15.40
29
Elizabeth Milbach
Marion
15.83
32
Lily Ford
Marion
15.93
47
Ruby Crosby
Clear Creek-Amana
16.73
48
Callie Meyer
Independence
16.76
51
Anna Reisner
Marion
16.97
Isabell White
Vinton-Shellsburg
NT
100M Dash - Finals - Heat 5
17
Destiny Lindsey
Benton Community
15.21
25
Serenity Rayman
Benton Community
15.60
27
Karli Hanson
Vinton-Shellsburg
15.72
33
Sophie Brown
Independence
15.94
40
Whitney Bridgewater
Benton Community
16.33
43
Lauren Langridge
Center Point-Urbana
16.52
62
Madeline Palas
West Delaware
17.61
68
Nicole Rick
Center Point-Urbana
18.47
100M Dash - Finals - Heat 4
21
Kyla Voelkel
Benton Community
15.35
35
Tristan Sisco
Vinton-Shellsburg
16.19
36
Sophia Kreutner
Vinton-Shellsburg
16.21
42
Anna Tuuri
Marion
16.48
46
Acacia Coates
Marion
16.64
49
Brynn Staab
Vinton-Shellsburg
16.84
69
Sylivia Vaupel
Center Point-Urbana
18.50
Livvie Herrington
Clear Creek-Amana
NT
100M Dash - Finals - Heat 3
37
Erin Gutridge
Vinton-Shellsburg
16.25
45
Denise Nguyen
Clear Creek-Amana
16.58
53
Gracie Schwartz
Marion
17.03
58
Ashlen Hall
Marion
17.20
60
Karly Fisher
West Delaware
17.52
61
Darby Glynn
Vinton-Shellsburg
17.54
66
Mia Utsinger
Marion
18.01
73
Nora Markowski
Center Point-Urbana
22.75
100M Dash - Finals - Heat 2
23
Lydia Bakopoulos
Clear Creek-Amana
15.41
44
Alison Varney
Marion
16.53
50
LeeAnn Hlas
Benton Community
16.86
52
Emma Varney
Marion
17.01
57
Kristin Varney
Marion
17.18
63
Baylee Wheeler
Vinton-Shellsburg
17.77
65
Kennedy Langel
West Delaware
17.95
70
Virginia Farmer
Vinton-Shellsburg
18.66
100M Dash - Finals - Heat 1
55
Samantha Wright
Benton Community
17.14
59
Jordan McDowell
West Delaware
17.24
67
Kylee Fentress
Marion
18.44
71
Lauren Johnson
West Delaware
19.79
72
Cameron Ehrmann
Marion
21.87
200M Dash - Finals - Heat 5
1
Jade Coots
Vinton-Shellsburg
28.46
10.00
2
Kate Timmermann
Vinton-Shellsburg
28.48
8.00
3
Emma Descoureouez
Clear Creek-Amana
29.15
6.00
4
Maddy Baley
Marion
29.21
4.00
5
Shelby Pirc
Beckman
29.92
2.00
6
Lily Rompot
Marion
30.37
1.00
7
Alexus Riley
West Delaware
30.68
16
Destiny Lindsey
Benton Community
33.34
200M Dash - Finals - Heat 4
8
Tamia McNeil
Clear Creek-Amana
30.87
10
Emma Mike
Marion
31.89
12
Ava Neuhaus
West Delaware
32.25
21
Anna Reisner
Marion
34.01
22
Abby Hansen
Center Point-Urbana
35.37
25
Kailey Spurlock
Center Point-Urbana
36.04
Lauren Cherne
Beckman
NT
Alexis Spence
Marion
NT
200M Dash - Finals - Heat 3
9
Natalie Stewart
Clear Creek-Amana
31.12
11
Ashlyn Hayden
Benton Community
32.25
13
Emery Rinderknecht
Benton Community
32.62
17
Sofia Delacruz
Center Point-Urbana
33.60
19
Alaina Schwitzer
Clear Creek-Amana
33.68
20
Brooklyn Williamson
Independence
33.87
23
Grace Hearn
Independence
35.38
24
McKenna Rawson
Center Point-Urbana
35.66
200M Dash - Finals - Heat 2
14
Gabbie Heying
Benton Community
32.88
15
Serenity Rayman
Benton Community
33.13
18
Isabell White
Vinton-Shellsburg
33.67
26
Lily Schmitz
Independence
37.06
28
Madyson Ristvedt
Independence
37.44
29
Emily Erdelt
Independence
37.50
31
Amy Gusick
Center Point-Urbana
38.39
Madeline Palas
West Delaware
NT
200M Dash - Finals - Heat 1
27
Jordan McDowell
West Delaware
37.21
30
Erin Gutridge
Vinton-Shellsburg
37.83
32
Claire Olberding
Beckman
41.00
33
Lauren Johnson
West Delaware
42.38
Baylee Wheeler
Vinton-Shellsburg
NT
400M Dash - Finals - Heat 2
1
Kate Timmermann
Vinton-Shellsburg
1:05.60
10.00
2
Maddy Baley
Marion
1:05.90
8.00
3
Haylee Clark
Independence
1:06.67
6.00
4
Annabelle Newton
Vinton-Shellsburg
1:07.15
4.00
5
Alivia Sweeney
Center Point-Urbana
1:10.12
2.00
7
Claire Ridenour
West Delaware
1:10.47
8
Alexus Riley
West Delaware
1:10.69
9
Rebeckah Reginnitter
Marion
1:10.82
400M Dash - Finals - Heat 1
6
Werkie Lary
Clear Creek-Amana
1:10.16
1.00
10
Tamia McNeil
Clear Creek-Amana
1:13.82
11
Emma VonAhsen
Benton Community
1:16.09
12
Mallory McCormick
Independence
1:19.32
13
Lauren Cherne
Beckman
1:19.95
14
Claire Olberding
Beckman
1:34.84
800M Run - Finals - Heat 2
1
Marleigh Louvar
Independence
2:37.02
10.00
2
Cassie Davis
Center Point-Urbana
2:45.01
8.00
3
Kaitlin Watson
Clear Creek-Amana
2:48.33
6.00
4
Hannah Brase
Marion
2:53.60
4.00
5
Molly Haisman
Vinton-Shellsburg
2:57.56
2.00
6
Faith Rich
West Delaware
2:59.19
1.00
7
Laci Hobbs
Vinton-Shellsburg
3:04.45
8
Isabel Lovetinsky
Marion
3:06.88
9
Sydney Lorang
West Delaware
3:07.39
10
Laine Hadsall
Center Point-Urbana
3:10.53
Kylie Wilcher
Clear Creek-Amana
NT
Ashlie Meyer
Vinton-Shellsburg
NT
Madi Mestad
Independence
NT
800M Run - Finals - Heat 1
11
Katherine Weets
Vinton-Shellsburg
3:10.78
12
Summer Mohr
Vinton-Shellsburg
3:15.82
13
Lauren Hamilton
Independence
3:16.60
14
Addi Burlage
Beckman
3:17.97
15
Faith Thompson
Vinton-Shellsburg
3:18.94
16
Sylvie Mersch
West Delaware
3:19.35
17
Callie Meyer
Independence
3:23.03
18
Emily Erdelt
Independence
3:24.64
19
Alison Varney
Marion
3:40.37
20
Rebekah Lindauer
Vinton-Shellsburg
4:02.51
21
Virginia Farmer
Vinton-Shellsburg
4:12.15
Jordan Thier
Beckman
NT
Lizzy Noe
Vinton-Shellsburg
NT
Mallory McCormick
Independence
NT
100M Hurdles - Finals - Heat 2
1
Sydney Schwartz
Independence
17.11
10.00
2
Abby Davis
Vinton-Shellsburg
17.13
8.00
3
Alivia Schulte
West Delaware
17.53
6.00
4
Peyton Johnson
Marion
18.04
4.00
5
Justyce Dominick
Vinton-Shellsburg
18.50
2.00
6
Jenna Funke
West Delaware
18.75
1.00
8
Gerti Wall
Beckman
20.59
Silvanna Kabolo
Clear Creek-Amana
NT
100M Hurdles - Finals - Heat 1
7
Olivia Miller
Clear Creek-Amana
20.21
9
Libby Knipper
Beckman
20.67
10
Abigail Scott
Marion
21.14
11
Morgan Lafler
Center Point-Urbana
24.94
Karlee Fuelling
Independence
NT
1500M Run - Finals
1
Haidyn Barker
Clear Creek-Amana
5:33.53
10.00
2
Kaitlin Watson
Clear Creek-Amana
5:59.49
8.00
3
Faith Rich
West Delaware
6:13.08
6.00
4
Hope Vanderlinden
Marion
6:13.19
4.00
5
Faith Litterer
West Delaware
6:15.55
2.00
6
Aspen Ahrenholz
Vinton-Shellsburg
6:16.16
1.00
7
Laci Hobbs
Vinton-Shellsburg
6:17.44
8
Cassie Davis
Center Point-Urbana
6:29.21
9
Ally Sill
Independence
6:43.65
10
Claire Beitz
Clear Creek-Amana
6:52.17
11
Lizzy Noe
Vinton-Shellsburg
7:02.52
12
Nevaeh Besler
Center Point-Urbana
7:10.89
13
Hannah Koch
Independence
7:14.96
14
Maggie Scholes
Center Point-Urbana
7:38.14
15
Sylivia Vaupel
Center Point-Urbana
7:46.77
16
Rebekah Lindauer
Vinton-Shellsburg
7:47.86
Emma Havlovick
Independence
NT
200M Hurdles - Finals - Heat 2
1
Jade Coots
Vinton-Shellsburg
31.70
10.00
2
Alivia Schulte
West Delaware
32.13
8.00
3
Abby Davis
Vinton-Shellsburg
32.66
6.00
4
Alivia Sweeney
Center Point-Urbana
33.83
4.00
5
Brooke Lewin
West Delaware
34.00
2.00
6
Peyton Johnson
Marion
34.38
1.00
200M Hurdles - Finals - Heat 1
7
Natalie Doyle
Independence
36.88
8
Megan Ashley
Marion
37.64
9
Sophie Brown
Independence
39.12
Discus - Finals - Heat 2
6
Shelby Pirc
Beckman
70-00
2.00
8
Nicole Rick
Center Point-Urbana
62-10
12
Jenna Lansing
Beckman
60-08
13
Sami Drake
Clear Creek-Amana
60-01
15
Audrey Miller
Center Point-Urbana
58-08.50
16
Kailey Spurlock
Center Point-Urbana
58-04
18
Breanna White
Clear Creek-Amana
55-04
21
Lilly Harris
Benton Community
53-10
22
Nora Markowski
Center Point-Urbana
52-11
24
Elisabeth Kerper
Beckman
51-03.50
25
Tayler Reaves
Center Point-Urbana
50-02
26
Morgan Dobbs
Benton Community
48-03
27
Courtney Chambers
Benton Community
47-11.50
29
Andrea Stull
Benton Community
38-10
32
Denise Nguyen
Clear Creek-Amana
38-04.50
33
Emery Rinderknecht
Benton Community
35-05
Discus - Finals - Heat 1
1
Rachel Eddy
Independence
83-00
10.00
2
Brylee Bruce
Vinton-Shellsburg
79-06
8.00
3
Kalinda Burke
Vinton-Shellsburg
79-00
6.00
4
Ella Cole
West Delaware
75-04
4.00
5
Sophia Kreutner
Vinton-Shellsburg
71-07
7
Caitlyn Hoglan
Independence
64-05
1.00
9
Hayley Vaske
West Delaware
62-09
10
Kamira Zehr
West Delaware
61-08.50
11
Ashlen Hall
Marion
61-04
14
Kennedy Klostermann
West Delaware
59-09.50
17
Harper Blommers
West Delaware
57-02.50
19
Kaelynn Pettyjohn
Vinton-Shellsburg
54-07
20
Anna Reisner
Marion
54-02
23
Madyson Ristvedt
Independence
52-00
28
Alyvia Eldridge
Marion
46-03.50
29
Cameron Ehrmann
Marion
38-10
31
Baylee Wheeler
Vinton-Shellsburg
38-06
34
Anna Tuuri
Marion
29-11
Keely Post
Independence
DQ
High Jump - Finals - Heat 2
5
Laine Hadsall
Center Point-Urbana
4-02.00
2.00
6
Jessica Wagner
Clear Creek-Amana
4-02.00
1.00
7
Libby Knipper
Beckman
4-00.00
7
Cassie Davis
Center Point-Urbana
4-00.00
12
Ryanne Hansen
Center Point-Urbana
3-10.00
Sofia Delacruz
Center Point-Urbana
DQ
Audrey Miller
Center Point-Urbana
DQ
Leah Evans
Clear Creek-Amana
DQ
High Jump - Finals - Heat 1
1
Haylee Clark
Independence
4-08.00
10.00
2
Alyssa Griffith
Vinton-Shellsburg
4-06.00
8.00
3
Ella Bockenstedt
Marion
4-04.00
6.00
4
Alivia Schulte
West Delaware
4-04.00
4.00
7
Emma Havlovick
Independence
4-00.00
7
Emily Erdelt
Independence
4-00.00
7
Madyson Ristvedt
Independence
4-00.00
12
T'nyia Wilson
Vinton-Shellsburg
3-10.00
12
Hope Vanderlinden
Marion
3-10.00
Annabelle Newton
Vinton-Shellsburg
DQ
Allie Demmer
West Delaware
DQ
Keara Emerson
West Delaware
DQ
Long Jump - Finals - Heat 2
2
Dakota Whitman
Independence
13-09.25
8.00
4
Ashlie Meyer
Vinton-Shellsburg
13-01.25
4.00
5
Claire Ridenour
West Delaware
12-09.25
2.00
6
Alexus Riley
West Delaware
12-07.75
1.00
9
Jenna Funke
West Delaware
12-01.00
10
Emma Mike
Marion
11-11.50
10
Ava Neuhaus
West Delaware
11-11.50
12
Alexis Spence
Marion
11-10.50
16
Gracie Drury
Vinton-Shellsburg
11-06.00
18
Ali Streeter
Vinton-Shellsburg
11-02.00
19
Shaelyn Hoy
Marion
11-01.50
22
Madi Mestad
Independence
10-11.75
23
Aubrey Backous
Marion
10-09.50
25
Carly Schlarbaum
Vinton-Shellsburg
10-05.75
26
Brooke Lewin
West Delaware
10-05.50
27
Grace Hearn
Independence
10-02.00
29
Callie Meyer
Independence
9-06.75
31
Mia Utsinger
Marion
9-00.50
Marleigh Louvar
Independence
DQ
Long Jump - Finals - Heat 1
1
Emma Descoureouez
Clear Creek-Amana
14-07.50
10.00
3
Taylor Robinson
Benton Community
13-03.50
6.00
7
Jenna Twedt
Benton Community
12-04.50
8
Gabbie Heying
Benton Community
12-02.00
13
Bailey Davis
Benton Community
11-09.00
14
Hannah McDermott
Beckman
11-08.00
15
Ellie Recker
Beckman
11-06.50
17
Olivia Perez
Center Point-Urbana
11-03.50
19
Olivia Miller
Clear Creek-Amana
11-01.50
21
Grace Kramer
Center Point-Urbana
11-00.25
24
McKenna Rawson
Center Point-Urbana
10-07.50
28
Morgan Lafler
Center Point-Urbana
9-07.00
30
Claire Beitz
Clear Creek-Amana
9-01.00
32
Lauren Langridge
Center Point-Urbana
8-03.75
Carlie Sims
Benton Community
DQ
Shot Put - Finals - Heat 2
1
Sophia Kreutner
Vinton-Shellsburg
31-04.00
10.00
2
Brylee Bruce
Vinton-Shellsburg
28-08.50
8.00
5
Hayley Vaske
West Delaware
26-06.00
2.00
6
Rachel Eddy
Independence
26-03.50
1.00
7
Kalinda Burke
Vinton-Shellsburg
26-02.50
8
Annie Johnson
Independence
25-10.00
9
Kamira Zehr
West Delaware
24-10.00
10
Harper Blommers
West Delaware
24-07.50
11
Alyvia Eldridge
Marion
24-06.00
13
Jenna Rich
West Delaware
24-01.50
16
Brooklyn Williamson
Independence
22-08.00
17
Cora Nabholz
Independence
22-07.00
19
Peyton Johnson
Marion
22-01.50
22
Lauren Hamilton
Independence
20-10.00
27
Ashlen Hall
Marion
19-08.00
28
Kennedy Langel
West Delaware
19-06.50
30
Darby Glynn
Vinton-Shellsburg
16-07.50
31
Audry Rilling
Vinton-Shellsburg
16-03.00
33
Kristin Varney
Marion
11-06.50
Shot Put - Finals - Heat 1
3
Grace Helle
Beckman
27-04.00
6.00
4
Nicole Rick
Center Point-Urbana
27-02.00
4.00
12
Kailey Spurlock
Center Point-Urbana
24-04.00
14
Sami Drake
Clear Creek-Amana
23-11.00
15
Olivia Perez
Center Point-Urbana
22-09.50
17
Evelyn Sadler
Beckman
22-07.00
20
Morgan Dobbs
Benton Community
21-04.50
21
Breanna White
Clear Creek-Amana
21-02.00
23
Courtney Chambers
Benton Community
20-08.00
24
Denise Nguyen
Clear Creek-Amana
20-07.00
25
Elyse White
Beckman
20-05.25
26
Lilly Harris
Benton Community
20-01.50
29
Morganne Jarriel
Clear Creek-Amana
19-01.50
32
Nora Markowski
Center Point-Urbana
14-03.00
4X100M Relay - Finals - Heat 2
1
Vinton-Shellsburg
56.86
10.00
Runners
2
Clear Creek-Amana
58.48
8.00
Runners
3
West Delaware
59.26
6.00
Runners
4
Benton Community
59.47
4.00
Runners
5
Beckman
1:01.53
2.00
Runners
7
Marion
1:01.96
1.00
Runners
8
Center Point-Urbana
1:02.21
Runners
11
Independence
1:04.62
Runners
4X100M Relay - Finals - Heat 1
6
Vinton-Shellsburg
1:01.78
Runners
9
Marion
1:02.69
Runners
10
Clear Creek-Amana
1:04.45
Runners
12
West Delaware
1:05.71
Runners
13
Independence
1:05.84
Runners
14
Benton Community
1:07.88
Runners
15
Center Point-Urbana
1:08.50
Runners
4x100M Weight Person Relay - Finals
1
Center Point-Urbana
1:06.15
Runners
2
West Delaware
1:06.21
Runners
3
Beckman
1:06.53
Runners
4
Vinton-Shellsburg
1:08.30
Runners
5
Benton Community
1:09.70
Runners
6
Marion
1:12.28
Runners
4X200M Relay - Finals - Heat 2
1
Vinton-Shellsburg
2:04.17
10.00
Runners
2
Clear Creek-Amana
2:06.10
8.00
Runners
3
West Delaware
2:08.81
6.00
Runners
4
Marion
2:10.09
4.00
Runners
6
Benton Community
2:11.49
2.00
Runners
7
Beckman
2:11.61
1.00
Runners
9
Center Point-Urbana
2:16.44
Runners
10
Independence
2:16.91
Runners
4X200M Relay - Finals - Heat 1
5
Clear Creek-Amana
2:11.46
Runners
8
Vinton-Shellsburg
2:13.24
Runners
11
West Delaware
2:17.38
Runners
12
Benton Community
2:20.04
Runners
13
Independence
2:21.66
Runners
14
Center Point-Urbana
2:23.65
Runners
15
Marion
2:25.51
Runners
4X400M Relay - Finals - Heat 2
Center Point-Urbana
NT
Runners
Center Point-Urbana
NT
Runners
Marion
NT
Runners
West Delaware
NT
Runners
West Delaware
NT
Runners
Vinton-Shellsburg
NT
Runners
4X400M Relay - Finals - Heat 1
1
Independence
4:36.67
10.00
Runners
2
Clear Creek-Amana
4:47.14
8.00
Runners
3
Vinton-Shellsburg
4:47.72
6.00
Runners
4
West Delaware
4:48.08
4.00
Runners
5
Marion
4:50.21
2.00
Runners
6
Center Point-Urbana
5:01.12
1.00
Runners
4X800M Relay - Finals
1
Marion
11:48.42
10.00
Runners
2
West Delaware
11:51.73
8.00
Runners
3
Vinton-Shellsburg
11:53.99
6.00
Runners
4
Independence
13:12.72
4.00
Runners
400M Shuttle Hurdle Relay - Finals - Heat 2
1
Vinton-Shellsburg
1:15.23
10.00
Runners
2
Independence
1:16.46
8.00
Runners
3
West Delaware
1:17.85
6.00
Runners
400M Shuttle Hurdle Relay - Finals - Heat 1
4
Marion
1:20.35
4.00
Runners
5
Beckman
1:20.44
2.00
Runners
6
Center Point-Urbana
1:29.62
1.00
Runners
800-Sprint Medley Relay - Finals - Heat 2
1
Vinton-Shellsburg
2:07.53
10.00
Runners
2
Independence
2:09.01
8.00
Runners
3
Benton Community
2:10.88
6.00
Runners
4
Clear Creek-Amana
2:14.93
4.00
Runners
5
Center Point-Urbana
2:17.75
2.00
Runners
6
West Delaware
2:18.59
1.00
Runners
7
Marion
2:19.51
Runners
12
Beckman
2:28.48
Runners
800-Sprint Medley Relay - Finals - Heat 1
8
Vinton-Shellsburg
2:22.36
Runners
9
Benton Community
2:24.17
Runners
10
West Delaware
2:25.37
Runners
11
Independence
2:27.20
Runners
13
Marion
2:31.49
Runners
14
Center Point-Urbana
2:37.79
Runners
Clear Creek-Amana
DQ
Runners
1600-Distance Medley Relay - Finals
1
Independence
4:51.59
10.00
Runners
2
Vinton-Shellsburg
5:05.69
8.00
Runners
3
Marion
5:06.55
6.00
Runners
4
Benton Community
5:10.14
4.00
Runners
5
Clear Creek-Amana
5:14.75
2.00
Runners
6
West Delaware
5:42.91
1.00
Runners
7
Beckman
6:07.11
Runners


Submit a Comment

Please refresh the page to leave Comment.

Still seeing this message? Presh Ctrl + F5 to do a "Hard Refresh".

Comments (0)


To receive each day's headlines to your inbox sign up for our email updates.