Team Results for Little Vikette Invitational - 7th - Female
1
Clear Creek-Amana
158.00
Point Breakdown
2
Marion
111.00
Point Breakdown
3
Vinton-Shellsburg
106.00
Point Breakdown
4
Benton Community
48.00
Point Breakdown
5
Center Point-Urbana
42.00
Point Breakdown
6
West Delaware
37.00
Point Breakdown
7
Independence
35.00
Point Breakdown
8
Beckman
19.00
Point Breakdown
100M Dash - Finals - Heat 10
1
Ava Maloney
Center Point-Urbana
13.87
10.00
2
Kyren Pettit
Clear Creek-Amana
14.03
8.00
3
Gracie Lynch
West Delaware
14.33
6.00
4
Dayshia Galbreath
Clear Creek-Amana
14.53
4.00
5
Madison Crawford
Marion
14.88
2.00
6
Naveah Decker
Clear Creek-Amana
14.90
7
Cambrie Ling
Beckman
14.93
1.00
8
Bona Tafa
Vinton-Shellsburg
15.01
100M Dash - Finals - Heat 9
10
Madelynn Zehr
West Delaware
15.17
15
Emma McCormick
Center Point-Urbana
15.59
16
Bella Diveley
Vinton-Shellsburg
15.62
18
Magie Mathis
Center Point-Urbana
15.72
19
Lantanna Lakose
Marion
15.75
21
Hailey Anderson
Center Point-Urbana
15.80
24
Mariah Horak
Center Point-Urbana
16.00
43
Bella Jacobs
Clear Creek-Amana
17.02
100M Dash - Finals - Heat 8
13
Ava Nolan
Benton Community
15.54
22
Selah Hill-Dale
Marion
15.81
29
Jaylynn Wyckoff
Center Point-Urbana
16.20
30
Luci Person
Center Point-Urbana
16.23
42
Carmen Ranbarger
Center Point-Urbana
17.00
49
Allison Kleve
Independence
17.23
52
Maelyn Lnenicka
Center Point-Urbana
17.44
72
Addison Barnes
Independence
20.72
100M Dash - Finals - Heat 7
11
Delaney Bryant
Clear Creek-Amana
15.46
13
Avriella Austin
Marion
15.54
25
Natalee Hartman
Marion
16.05
40
Aubrey Anderson
Marion
16.90
52
Lexi Moran
Clear Creek-Amana
17.44
54
Brookynn Toering-Klima
Center Point-Urbana
17.45
57
Hanna Morris
Center Point-Urbana
17.51
58
Kaylee Stratton
Clear Creek-Amana
17.71
100M Dash - Finals - Heat 6
17
Elise Smith
Vinton-Shellsburg
15.70
20
Addyson Bulicek
Marion
15.78
23
Kenadi Wood
Clear Creek-Amana
15.84
26
Morgan Grover
Independence
16.17
32
Sophie Strowmatt
Center Point-Urbana
16.37
34
Alexis Clay
Marion
16.59
44
De'Veja Thomas
Marion
17.03
100M Dash - Finals - Heat 5
9
Hannah Pederson
West Delaware
15.16
27
Jadah Kimbro
Independence
16.19
33
Kelsey Ehrmann
Marion
16.39
35
Hailee Stanfield
Benton Community
16.65
37
Aubrey Hantz
Vinton-Shellsburg
16.83
48
Bre Coohey
Beckman
17.15
54
Anaka Bressler
Marion
17.45
59
McKaylee Duffy
Marion
17.72
100M Dash - Finals - Heat 4
28
Madi Colburn
Benton Community
16.20
31
Kandice Dirks
Center Point-Urbana
16.36
36
Claire Peyton
West Delaware
16.78
45
Aubrey Hayden
Benton Community
17.05
47
Jessa DeMoss
Benton Community
17.12
66
Corrigan Wilson
Marion
19.11
70
Leah Kayse
Marion
19.68
Mercedes Moore
West Delaware
NT
100M Dash - Finals - Heat 3
12
Mia Hodson
West Delaware
15.53
38
Tory Elwick
Vinton-Shellsburg
16.84
39
Harleigh Conaway
Independence
16.86
41
Julia Johnson
Vinton-Shellsburg
16.98
50
Audrey Jolley
West Delaware
17.30
51
Summer Anderson
Independence
17.33
62
Hailee Johnson
Benton Community
18.23
65
Lilly Mosier
Clear Creek-Amana
18.79
100M Dash - Finals - Heat 2
46
Rachel Rollinger
Vinton-Shellsburg
17.12
56
Gracie Fry
Benton Community
17.48
60
Kyndall Nelson
West Delaware
18.00
61
Lilly Bunting
West Delaware
18.15
63
Alexia Harry
West Delaware
18.36
67
Olivia Tippie
Vinton-Shellsburg
19.23
69
Riley Cusher
Independence
19.50
71
Mallory Teel
Independence
19.69
100M Dash - Finals - Heat 1
64
Chelsey Hobbs
Vinton-Shellsburg
18.38
68
Chloe Vargason
Independence
19.40
73
Samantha Lundvall
Vinton-Shellsburg
20.83
74
Peyton Jones
Independence
23.16
200M Dash - Finals - Heat 5
1
Natalie McAllister
Marion
29.49
10.00
2
Kyren Pettit
Clear Creek-Amana
30.59
8.00
3
Maggie Elwick
Vinton-Shellsburg
30.74
6.00
4
Eva Ward
West Delaware
30.88
4.00
5
Tess Erickson
Vinton-Shellsburg
31.08
2.00
6
Madison Hill
Clear Creek-Amana
31.13
1.00
8
Liz Sleper
West Delaware
31.57
12
Mila Van Weelden
Marion
34.27
200M Dash - Finals - Heat 4
9
Madison Crawford
Marion
32.06
10
Karma Frazier
Marion
33.42
11
Piper Borkgren
Center Point-Urbana
33.49
13
Ada Vice
Independence
34.30
14
Karlee Voss
Benton Community
34.44
Erika Rairden
Clear Creek-Amana
NT
Avriella Austin
Marion
NT
Havana Griffith
Independence
NT
200M Dash - Finals - Heat 3
7
Taylor Dolezal
Clear Creek-Amana
31.44
17
Sarah Roling
Beckman
35.94
18
Paige Foltz
Center Point-Urbana
36.59
19
Yani Hansen
Center Point-Urbana
36.87
21
Sophia Geistkemper
Beckman
37.18
Carmen Ranbarger
Center Point-Urbana
NT
Victoria Sturgeon
Center Point-Urbana
NT
Lauren Afawoubo
Clear Creek-Amana
NT
200M Dash - Finals - Heat 2
15
Lexi Pippert
Benton Community
34.54
16
Tory Elwick
Vinton-Shellsburg
35.86
22
Kyria Loecke
West Delaware
37.19
Alexis Collier
Independence
NT
Jadah Kimbro
Independence
NT
200M Dash - Finals - Heat 1
20
Aubrey Hantz
Vinton-Shellsburg
36.99
23
Lilly Bunting
West Delaware
38.23
24
Harleigh Conaway
Independence
39.49
25
Kyndall Nelson
West Delaware
39.98
26
Samantha Lundvall
Vinton-Shellsburg
47.41
400M Dash - Finals - Heat 2
1
Bliss Beck
Clear Creek-Amana
1:07.18
10.00
2
Sam Schrage
Clear Creek-Amana
1:07.55
8.00
3
Kenna Kurth
Vinton-Shellsburg
1:07.90
6.00
4
Rylie Schutz
Marion
1:10.95
4.00
5
Maria Kruse
Beckman
1:11.19
2.00
6
Emma Gillen
Vinton-Shellsburg
1:11.68
1.00
7
Sophia Paulsen
Marion
1:14.43
Ava Maloney
Center Point-Urbana
NT
400M Dash - Finals - Heat 1
8
Gracie Lynch
West Delaware
1:17.80
9
Madelynn Zehr
West Delaware
1:19.50
10
Gabby Toale
Independence
1:19.52
11
Avery Fisher
Benton Community
1:20.56
12
Aalysah Meek
Independence
1:21.11
13
Riley Cusher
Independence
1:33.60
800M Run - Finals
1
Jaida Lyons
Benton Community
2:38.88
10.00
2
Johanna Coburn
Clear Creek-Amana
2:46.81
8.00
3
Sam Schrage
Clear Creek-Amana
2:47.09
6.00
4
Sydney Andresen
Marion
2:50.00
4.00
5
Emma Wilkerson
Center Point-Urbana
2:50.98
2.00
6
Maria Kruse
Beckman
2:52.63
1.00
7
Breka Trapp
West Delaware
2:55.51
8
Maggie Elwick
Vinton-Shellsburg
2:55.55
9
Morgan Grover
Independence
2:59.48
10
Ayda Besler
Marion
3:05.07
11
Noelle Bardgett
West Delaware
3:06.54
12
Lizzie Brummer
Vinton-Shellsburg
3:06.89
13
Maggie Churchill
Marion
3:14.08
14
Avery Fisher
Benton Community
3:16.93
15
Katelyn Trimble
Independence
3:18.76
16
Hope Naber
Beckman
3:28.67
17
Rachel Rollinger
Vinton-Shellsburg
3:33.81
18
Chelsey Hobbs
Vinton-Shellsburg
4:01.23
100M Hurdles - Finals - Heat 2
1
Ava Attwood
Marion
17.88
10.00
2
Kenna Kurth
Vinton-Shellsburg
18.15
8.00
3
Madison Gustafson
Marion
19.55
6.00
6
Katelyn Humphrey
Clear Creek-Amana
19.92
1.00
7
Erin Wegmann
West Delaware
20.50
8
Kate Hopkins
Independence
20.88
9
Abigail O'Rear
West Delaware
21.28
10
Reese Osterhaus
Beckman
21.67
100M Hurdles - Finals - Heat 1
4
Hannah Wilkerson
Clear Creek-Amana
19.61
4.00
5
Bona Tafa
Vinton-Shellsburg
19.89
2.00
11
Emerson Fleming
Center Point-Urbana
21.85
12
Addison Barnes
Independence
22.65
13
Maddie Petska
Center Point-Urbana
22.80
14
Graisee Schluter
Benton Community
26.00
1500M Run - Finals
1
Jaida Lyons
Benton Community
5:29.12
10.00
2
Jenna Heinricy
Marion
5:46.06
8.00
3
Sydney Andresen
Marion
5:46.58
6.00
4
Bree Swenson
Vinton-Shellsburg
5:55.36
4.00
5
Noelle Bardgett
West Delaware
6:02.01
2.00
6
Lizzie Brummer
Vinton-Shellsburg
6:05.02
1.00
7
Morgan Grover
Independence
6:17.09
8
Chelsey Hobbs
Vinton-Shellsburg
7:37.12
Rebecca Caldwell
Benton Community
NT
Ava Oldman
Clear Creek-Amana
NT
200M Hurdles - Finals - Heat 2
1
Kenna Kurth
Vinton-Shellsburg
32.62
10.00
2
Marie Gorman
Independence
33.12
8.00
3
Aeslyn Massy
Clear Creek-Amana
33.65
6.00
4
Bona Tafa
Vinton-Shellsburg
34.09
4.00
5
Lauren Moenk
Marion
34.68
2.00
6
Sophia Paulsen
Marion
34.85
1.00
7
Havana Griffith
Independence
35.30
Katelyn Humphrey
Clear Creek-Amana
NT
200M Hurdles - Finals - Heat 1
8
Piper Nelson
Benton Community
35.67
9
Kate Loecke
West Delaware
36.41
10
Zoey Junge
Benton Community
36.62
11
Ava Bockenstedt
West Delaware
38.03
12
Maddie Schmitz
Beckman
41.04
13
Kennedy Recker
Beckman
43.62
Maddie Petska
Center Point-Urbana
NT
Discus - Finals - Heat 2
1
Madison Hill
Clear Creek-Amana
80-02
10.00
2
Emerson Fleming
Center Point-Urbana
71-08
8.00
3
Ava Locklear
Clear Creek-Amana
67-08
6.00
4
Madi Colburn
Benton Community
62-01
4.00
5
Jessa DeMoss
Benton Community
60-00
2.00
6
Addyson Palmer
Center Point-Urbana
58-02
1.00
11
Eva Kruse
Beckman
55-01.50
14
Reese Osterhaus
Beckman
52-06
15
Karstyn Zimmerly
Center Point-Urbana
48-09.50
22
Kenadi Wood
Clear Creek-Amana
45-07.25
23
Lilly Mosier
Clear Creek-Amana
44-09
25
Sarah Roling
Beckman
43-11
28
Morgan Ernst
Clear Creek-Amana
39-05
29
Hanna Morris
Center Point-Urbana
39-01.50
32
Hailee Johnson
Benton Community
36-09
Discus - Finals - Heat 1
7
Anabelle Hernandez
Vinton-Shellsburg
58-02
8
Peytin Clemensen
Vinton-Shellsburg
57-04
9
Sydney Walton
Vinton-Shellsburg
56-09
10
Natalee Hartman
Marion
55-11
12
Megan Maki
Independence
55-00
13
Ren Winkowitsch
West Delaware
54-01
16
Summer Anderson
Independence
47-04.50
17
Harleigh Conaway
Independence
47-04
18
Maylin Coates
West Delaware
46-10
18
Selah Hill-Dale
Marion
46-10
20
Alexis Clay
Marion
46-01
21
Rachel Rollinger
Vinton-Shellsburg
45-10
24
Alexis Collier
Independence
44-04.50
26
Madison Hildebrand
West Delaware
42-07
27
Jadah Kimbro
Independence
40-05
30
Lilly Bunting
West Delaware
37-10.50
31
Alexia Harry
West Delaware
37-10
33
Olivia Tippie
Vinton-Shellsburg
35-05
High Jump - Finals - Heat 2
1
Bliss Beck
Clear Creek-Amana
4-08.00
10.00
2
Ava Oldman
Clear Creek-Amana
4-06.00
8.00
3
Sam Schrage
Clear Creek-Amana
4-04.00
4
Mackenzie Christian
Independence
4-02.00
3.00
4
Izzy Lutgen
Beckman
4-02.00
3.00
5
Allison Kleve
Independence
4-02.00
1.00
8
Alyssa Goerdt
Beckman
4-00.00
8
Marie Gorman
Independence
4-00.00
8
Aalysah Meek
Independence
4-00.00
18
Keirstyn Hefel
Center Point-Urbana
3-10.00
18
Paige Foltz
Center Point-Urbana
3-10.00
Lilly Mosier
Clear Creek-Amana
DQ
Lexi Moran
Clear Creek-Amana
DQ
High Jump - Finals - Heat 1
3
Maggie Elwick
Vinton-Shellsburg
4-02.00
6.00
8
Mila Van Weelden
Marion
4-00.00
8
Erin Wegmann
West Delaware
4-00.00
8
Ava Bockenstedt
West Delaware
4-00.00
8
Avriella Austin
Marion
4-00.00
8
Bree Swenson
Vinton-Shellsburg
4-00.00
8
Lizzie Brummer
Vinton-Shellsburg
4-00.00
8
Mallory Heinricy
Marion
4-00.00
18
Isabelle Schmitz
West Delaware
3-10.00
21
Liz Sleper
West Delaware
3-08.00
21
Bella Diveley
Vinton-Shellsburg
3-08.00
21
Mia Hodson
West Delaware
3-08.00
Tory Elwick
Vinton-Shellsburg
DQ
Long Jump - Finals - Heat 2
2
Ashlyn Murray
Vinton-Shellsburg
13-07.50
8.00
3
Natalie McAllister
Marion
12-11.00
6.00
6
Eva Ward
West Delaware
12-07.50
1.00
8
Emma Gillen
Vinton-Shellsburg
12-04.25
8
Jenna Heinricy
Marion
12-04.25
11
Kenna Kurth
Vinton-Shellsburg
12-00.25
12
Abigail O'Rear
West Delaware
11-11.25
13
Sophia Paulsen
Marion
11-10.25
18
Natalee Hartman
Marion
11-00.00
26
Bella Diveley
Vinton-Shellsburg
9-06.75
28
Taylor Domeyer
West Delaware
9-02.50
29
Claire Peyton
West Delaware
9-00.25
Gracie Lynch
West Delaware
DQ
Bona Tafa
Vinton-Shellsburg
DQ
Long Jump - Finals - Heat 1
1
Ava Maloney
Center Point-Urbana
14-10.50
10.00
4
Havana Griffith
Independence
12-10.00
4.00
5
Jaida Lyons
Benton Community
12-08.00
2.00
7
Kiera Rogers
Clear Creek-Amana
12-05.25
10
Emma Townsley
Benton Community
12-03.50
14
Kennedy Donald
Benton Community
11-08.00
15
Lily Schloss
Clear Creek-Amana
11-07.50
16
Maddie Schmitz
Beckman
11-06.25
17
Ava Winger
Center Point-Urbana
11-05.50
19
Cambrie Ling
Beckman
10-11.25
20
Morgan Grover
Independence
10-09.25
21
McKenna Kramer
Benton Community
10-08.50
22
Sophia Geistkemper
Beckman
10-03.50
23
Ava Nolan
Benton Community
10-01.50
24
Eva Plathe
Clear Creek-Amana
9-11.75
25
Addison Gisleson
Clear Creek-Amana
9-10.25
27
Lexi Moran
Clear Creek-Amana
9-03.25
30
Gabby Toale
Independence
8-06.50
31
Zoe Bailey
Independence
8-04.25
32
Alexis Collier
Independence
8-03.00
Shot Put - Finals - Heat 2
3
Megan Maki
Independence
23-10.00
6.00
13
Madison Hildebrand
West Delaware
20-04.00
14
Julia Johnson
Vinton-Shellsburg
19-11.00
14
Samantha Lundvall
Vinton-Shellsburg
19-11.00
16
Karma Frazier
Marion
19-07.00
17
Katelyn Trimble
Independence
19-03.00
18
Anabelle Hernandez
Vinton-Shellsburg
19-02.50
18
Alexia Harry
West Delaware
19-02.50
21
De'Veja Thomas
Marion
18-02.00
22
Ren Winkowitsch
West Delaware
16-11.00
24
Audrey Jolley
West Delaware
16-06.00
27
Charisse Lolange
Independence
16-03.00
27
Summer Anderson
Independence
16-03.00
29
Corrigan Wilson
Marion
16-02.00
31
Kyndall Nelson
West Delaware
15-11.50
32
Alexis Collier
Independence
15-07.50
33
Olivia Tippie
Vinton-Shellsburg
15-02.00
35
Chelsey Hobbs
Vinton-Shellsburg
12-06.50
Shot Put - Finals - Heat 1
1
Ava Locklear
Clear Creek-Amana
28-02.00
10.00
2
Reese Osterhaus
Beckman
24-01.50
8.00
4
Emerson Fleming
Center Point-Urbana
23-09.00
4.00
5
Hailee Stanfield
Benton Community
22-10.00
2.00
6
Addyson Palmer
Center Point-Urbana
22-06.50
1.00
7
Jessa DeMoss
Benton Community
22-06.00
8
Sophia Simon
Center Point-Urbana
22-02.00
9
Kandice Dirks
Center Point-Urbana
21-05.50
10
Kenadi Wood
Clear Creek-Amana
21-03.00
11
Eva Kruse
Beckman
21-01.50
12
Aubrey Hayden
Benton Community
20-09.00
20
Laura McGrane
Beckman
18-10.50
22
Lilly Mosier
Clear Creek-Amana
16-11.00
24
Ryleigh Bode
Clear Creek-Amana
16-06.00
26
Brookynn Toering-Klima
Center Point-Urbana
16-03.50
29
Hailee Johnson
Benton Community
16-02.00
34
Lauren Afawoubo
Clear Creek-Amana
15-01.50
4X100M Relay - Finals - Heat 2
1
Clear Creek-Amana
58.10
10.00
Runners
2
Vinton-Shellsburg
58.98
8.00
Runners
3
West Delaware
1:00.70
6.00
Runners
4
Marion
1:01.95
4.00
Runners
6
Independence
1:04.26
1.00
Runners
7
Center Point-Urbana
1:04.55
Runners
10
Benton Community
1:06.31
Runners
11
Beckman
1:07.17
Runners
4X100M Relay - Finals - Heat 1
5
Center Point-Urbana
1:03.51
2.00
Runners
8
West Delaware
1:05.40
Runners
9
Clear Creek-Amana
1:05.41
Runners
12
Benton Community
1:07.21
Runners
13
Vinton-Shellsburg
1:08.22
Runners
14
Independence
1:09.12
Runners
15
Marion
1:11.55
Runners
4x100M Weight Person Relay - Finals
1
Vinton-Shellsburg
1:07.59
Runners
2
Benton Community
1:09.75
Runners
3
West Delaware
1:11.11
Runners
4
Center Point-Urbana
1:12.26
Runners
5
Independence
1:19.56
Runners
4X200M Relay - Finals - Heat 2
1
Marion
2:01.99
10.00
Runners
2
Clear Creek-Amana
2:04.56
8.00
Runners
3
Vinton-Shellsburg
2:05.76
6.00
Runners
4
West Delaware
2:10.34
4.00
Runners
5
Independence
2:12.73
2.00
Runners
6
Beckman
2:13.29
1.00
Runners
7
Benton Community
2:15.69
Runners
12
Center Point-Urbana
2:23.33
Runners
4X200M Relay - Finals - Heat 1
8
Clear Creek-Amana
2:15.78
Runners
9
Center Point-Urbana
2:17.72
Runners
10
Vinton-Shellsburg
2:21.72
Runners
11
Marion
2:21.94
Runners
13
West Delaware
2:28.85
Runners
14
Benton Community
2:29.72
Runners
Independence
DQ
Runners
4X400M Relay - Finals
1
Marion
4:49.30
10.00
Runners
2
Clear Creek-Amana
4:52.01
8.00
Runners
3
Vinton-Shellsburg
5:02.19
6.00
Runners
4
Benton Community
5:17.87
4.00
Runners
5
Independence
5:23.27
2.00
Runners
6
Beckman
5:24.30
1.00
Runners
7
West Delaware
5:33.20
Runners
8
Center Point-Urbana
6:06.52
Runners
4X800M Relay - Finals
1
Marion
11:33.66
10.00
Runners
2
Clear Creek-Amana
11:38.64
8.00
Runners
3
Vinton-Shellsburg
12:13.21
6.00
Runners
4
West Delaware
12:14.66
4.00
Runners
5
Center Point-Urbana
12:47.65
2.00
Runners
400M Shuttle Hurdle Relay - Finals - Heat 2
1
Marion
1:19.19
10.00
Runners
2
West Delaware
1:23.22
8.00
Runners
Clear Creek-Amana
DQ
Runners
400M Shuttle Hurdle Relay - Finals - Heat 1
3
Vinton-Shellsburg
1:23.23
6.00
Runners
4
Independence
1:26.80
4.00
Runners
5
Beckman
1:27.95
2.00
Runners
800-Sprint Medley Relay - Finals - Heat 2
1
Clear Creek-Amana
2:11.62
10.00
Runners
2
Vinton-Shellsburg
2:14.10
8.00
Runners
3
Marion
2:14.49
6.00
Runners
4
Benton Community
2:16.32
4.00
Runners
5
Center Point-Urbana
2:22.42
2.00
Runners
6
West Delaware
2:23.70
1.00
Runners
8
Beckman
2:26.15
Runners
10
Independence
2:29.05
Runners
800-Sprint Medley Relay - Finals - Heat 1
7
Marion
2:25.72
Runners
9
Vinton-Shellsburg
2:28.23
Runners
11
West Delaware
2:29.41
Runners
12
Center Point-Urbana
2:29.69
Runners
13
Clear Creek-Amana
2:31.11
Runners
14
Independence
2:44.76
Runners
1600-Distance Medley Relay - Finals
1
Benton Community
5:00.12
10.00
Runners
2
Vinton-Shellsburg
5:15.79
8.00
Runners
3
Clear Creek-Amana
5:16.31
6.00
Runners
4
Independence
5:17.83
4.00
Runners
5
Marion
5:22.15
2.00
Runners
6
West Delaware
5:33.89
1.00
Runners
7
Center Point-Urbana
5:58.82
Runners
8
Beckman
6:01.80
Runners


Submit a Comment

Please refresh the page to leave Comment.

Still seeing this message? Presh Ctrl + F5 to do a "Hard Refresh".

Comments (0)


To receive each day's headlines to your inbox sign up for our email updates.